?

Log in

[t_h] too_hellacious [entries|friends|calendar]
we're hot.

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

*stamped//leaving* [22 Nov 2004|01:45pm]

prettie_drug
I'm leaving. Sorry, I just don't have time to keep up with all of these communities. I will miss you all. If you'd like to keep in touch, add me. Just leave a comment on my friends only entry, and I'll try to add you back ASAP. Thanks!


jessicka

P.S. Text only sucks, so I'll leave ya'll with one last picture.

-Collapse )
post comment

New [09 Oct 2004|04:55pm]

every2ndhandtic

meCollapse )

post comment

stamped and x-posted [29 Aug 2004|12:20pm]

_kissthatkills
[ mood | content ]

I cut my fucking hair :)
Wanna tell you a little story..Collapse )
<3

post comment

*stamped* [25 Aug 2004|07:19pm]

prettie_drug
Sorry I've been so inactive lately. College is really hitting me hard in the ass, but I'm trying to balance all of my priorities. Here are some new ones. Sorry they aren't that great.

knife-partyCollapse )
post comment

*stamped* [05 Aug 2004|03:52pm]

prettie_drug
#1.crushCollapse )
5 comments|post comment

*stamped* [31 Jul 2004|10:58am]

prettie_drug
Sorry I've been so inactive for the past few weeks...I just moved to North Carolina from New Jersey 2 weeks ago, and it took me forever to get the computer up and running and even longer for me to find the cable that connects my camera to my computer.

But I dyed my hair, again. It's back to black, but this time I added hot pink to my bangs and thick pink streaks. Lemme know if you guys like this better than the blonde, 'coz I think I do ;D

nukkaCollapse )
post comment

[11 Jul 2004|04:23pm]

ex_calendard663
if anyone is willing to take this community, go for it. if not, i'm shutting it down. it's dead anyways and i'm bored of it.
2 comments|post comment

[09 Jul 2004|05:23pm]

kaelamag
[ mood | flirty ]

yay!
yay!
yay!

name : kAeLa HaYeS age : 16
i enjoy...
* Music.. ( Thursday . Thrice . 311 . Sublime . Blink . BelovedNC . Smashing Pumpkins . Taking Back Sunday . Dashboard . TooL . Slipknot . Perfect Circle . Audioslave... uhh u get the idea )
* art... mainly poetry and painting
* Wishing on stars
* dancin in the moonlight :D

12 comments|post comment

[04 Jul 2004|11:13am]

emilysobsession
this place has really died... so i hae a present cos i seem to not be a member anymore....... thats upsets me kinda lol

look farmiliar?Collapse )
post comment

[14 Jun 2004|07:02pm]
facelesscrowd
[

]
post comment

[04 May 2004|04:51pm]

oh_sandababy
[ mood | bored ]

hello, im new here.Collapse )

 

14 comments|post comment

final mod-post [24 Apr 2004|05:35pm]

yippskee


it's me, a monica!

well,there ya go. and i've decided that i'm resigning from holding the mod-post. have a wonderful time doing whatever you all are doing..and best of luck




</3 over and out </3
post comment

.km. [21 Apr 2004|09:44pm]
phantasma_
look little pidgeon!
its squatting turkey!
this is a lady i know named km.

Read more...Collapse )
4 comments|post comment

new. [17 Apr 2004|12:15am]

kelkelz77

mmmya.Collapse )

9 comments|post comment

stamped. [10 Apr 2004|08:18pm]

chokemyemotions
[ mood | sleepy ]

i've decided to leave this community. it's nothing against any of you, i just really haven't had time for any communities lately.

some pictures for the road.



i don't want your disease.Collapse )

6 comments|post comment

[10 Apr 2004|12:32pm]
lighters

//i love my shoes//

last post here.
i'm done with most rating communities.
i also changed my journal,
so if you want to add me, milliwatt
bye, it was fun.
post comment

STAMPEDDDDD. [06 Apr 2004|11:35am]

brokncuntdevice
i haven't posted since accepted

BORED f000000l.Collapse )
post comment

[STAMPED] + [xPOSTED] [05 Apr 2004|07:38pm]
facelesscrowd

i hear your name in every word i say.Collapse )
post comment

*stamped & x-posted* [05 Apr 2004|03:47pm]

prettie_drug
I'm bored.


whore.Collapse )
3 comments|post comment

*stamped & x-posted* [31 Mar 2004|06:24pm]

prettie_drug
Picture time!

she'll.break.your.face.if.not.your.heartCollapse )
1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]